Advertisement
If you have a new account but are having problems posting or verifying your account, please email us on hello@boards.ie for help. Thanks :)
Hello all! Please ensure that you are posting a new thread or question in the appropriate forum. The Feedback forum is overwhelmed with questions that are having to be moved elsewhere. If you need help to verify your account contact hello@boards.ie
FTA Sport on Sat (except football)
-
23-10-2015 1:07pmTENNIS
WTA Luxembourg (12:00- all day)
Eurosport germany
19.2E 12226H 27500
ATP Vienna (13:00 - all day)
Suppertennis Italia HD
13E 12476V 29900
WTA Moscow(14:30 - all day)
Sports TV
42°E 12344V 27500
RUGBY
Rugby Union Italy
19:10 Viadana v Fiamme Oro
13E 11804V 27500 2/3
Rugby Union Pro 12
(20:05)Scarlets v Munster
BBC Two Wales
28.2E 10788V 22000 5/6
Rugby Union Pro 12
(20:35)Ulster v Cardiff
BBC Two NI
28.2E 10818V 22000 5/6
BASKETBALL
Euroleague
(20:45) Strasbourg v Fenerbahce
NTV Spor
42E 12015 H 275003
Comments
-
Are we looking at specific channels or FTA like say Channel 4 racing?0
-
I am writing only FTA channels.0
-
24.10.2015 Other Sports
Source sporteventz
BASKETBALL
16:00 Turk Telekom v Besiktas
NTV Spor Turkey
42E 12015H 27500 5/6
TENNIS
WTA Moscow(12:00)
Sports TV
42°E 12344V 27500
Suppertennis Italia HD
13E 12476V 29900
ATP Vienna (14:00)
Suppertennis Italia HD
13E 12476V 29900
WTA Luxembourg (15:00)
Eurosport germany
19.2E 12226H 27500
RUGBY
17:00 RWC Semifinals
South Africa v New Zealand
Eurosport germany
19.2°E 12226H 27500
1.TV Georgia
42E 11472H 23450
39E 11663H 5925
46E 11095H 27500
ITV England
28.2E 10891H 22000 5/6
S4C
28.2E 11344V 27500 2/3
Rugby Union Pro 12
(14:30) Ospreys v Connacht
S4C
28.2E 11344V 27500 2/3
FUTSAL
Portugal 1 Division
(16:00)Quinta v S.L. Benfica
RTP International
13E 11334H 27500
VOLLEYBALL
Italy Serie A
18:15 Bergamo v Casalmaggiore
20:30 Trentino v Casa Modena
Rai Sport 1
13E 11804V 27500 2/3
HANDBALL
Champions League
Barcelona v Kolding
Bein Sports HD
26E 11623V 275000 -
BASKETBALL
Germany BBL
17:00 Brose basket v EWE Oldenburg
Sport 1
19.2E 12480V 27500
Turkey TBL
(12:00)Galatasaray v Royal Hali
NTV Spor Turkey
42E 12015H 27500
HOCKEY
Austria EHL
17:40 RB Salzburg v Linz
Servus TV Austria
19.2E 12662H 22000
Servus TV Austria HD
19.2E 11303H 22000
Germany DEL
17:45 Hamburg v Ingolstadt
Servus TV Germany
19.2E 12662H 22000
9E 11785H 27500
Servus TV HD
19.2E 11303H 22000
TENNIS
ATP Vienna(13:45)
Ferrer v Johnson
SuperTennis Italia HD13E 12476H 29900
WTA Luxemburg(15:00)
Barther v Doi
Eurosport Germany19.2E 12226H 27500
WTA- Tour Finals, Singapore(12:30)
Sharapova v Radwanska
Supertennis Italia HD13E 12476H 29900
HANDBALL
Germany - Bundesliga(15:00)
Magdeburg v Melsungen
Sport 1 Germany19.2E 12480V 27500
AMERICAN FOOTBALL - NFL
(14:30) Jacksonville v Buffalo Bills
BBC Two England28.2E 10773H 22000 5/6
(18:00) San Diego v Oakland
(21:05) New England Patriots v New York Jets
Prosieben Maxx Germany
19.2E 12545H 22000
RUGBY WORLD CUP 2015
17:00 Argentina v Australia
Eurosport germany
19.2°E 12226H 27500
1.TV Georgia
42E 11472H 23450
39E 11663H 5925
46E 11095H 27500
ITV England
28.2E 10891H 22000 5/6
STV Central East
28.2E 10906V 22000 5/6
TF1 Suisse
9E 12034V 27500
Ulster TV
28.2E 10906V 22000 5/6
VOLLEYBALL
Italy - SupetLega
Ravenna v Cucine Lube
Rai Sport 213E 11804V 27500
Turkey - 1. Lig WomenAnkara v Vakifbank Istanbul
NTV Spor
42E 12015H 275000 -
Sport FTA 26.10.2015.
WTA Tour Finals, Singapore(11:00)
Muguruza v Safarova
Sports TV Turkey
42E 12344V 30000
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
Kvitova v Kerber(13:00)
Sports TV Turkey
42E 12344V 30000
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
ATP Basel
Rosol v Nadal(18:30)
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
Laaksonen v Young
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 299000 -
Advertisement
-
TENNIS
ATP Basel
Gasquet v Karlovic(14:00)Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
Suppertennis Italia HD
13E 12476V 29900
Sports TV
42°E 12344V 27500
7°E 10803V 29900
Young v Sock (16:00)
Cilic v Nadal(18:00)
Federer v Goffin (20:00)
Suppertennis Italia HD
13E 12476V 29900
Sports TV
42°E 12344V 27500
7°E 10803V 29900
BASKETBALL
Euroleague
Unicaja Malaga v Darusafaka Dogus
NTV Spor
42E 12015H 27500
RUGBY
Rugby Union Pro 12(19:00)
Munster v Ulster (19:00)
BBC Two NI
28.2E 10818V 22000
Scarlets v Newport(19:00)
BBC Two Wales
28.2E 10788V 22000
Italy Eccelenza
ASD Rugby Lions v Rugby San Dona(19:00)
Rai Sport italia
13E 11804V 27500
Rugby World Cup
South Africa v Argentina(21:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E 12226 H 27500
ITV Anglia East
28.2E 10758 22000
S4C
28.2E 11344V 27500
STV West HD
28.2E 11068V 23000
TF1 suisse
9E 12034V 27500
TV Publica Argentina
71,8W 11870H 14089
UTV Ulster HD
28.2E 11068 230000 -
BASKETBALL
Germany BBL
Crailsheim Merlins v Lti Giessen(19:00)
Sport 1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
Turkey TBL
Besiktas Integral Forex v Istanbul BSB(15:00)
NTV Sport Turkey
42E 12015H 27500
TENNIS
WTA Tour Finals, Singapore
Sharapova v Kvitova
Sports TV Turkey
42°E 12344H 30000
7.0E 10804V 29900
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
ATP Basel
Nadal v Gasquet(14:30)
Federer v Sock(16:30)
Sports TV Turkey
42°E 12344H 30000
7.0E 10804V 29900
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
RUGBY
Rugby Union Pro 12
Zebre v Cardiff Blues(14:00)
Rai Sport Italia
13E 11804V 27500
Rugby World Cup
New Zealand v Australia (17:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E 12226 H 27500
ITV Anglia East
28.2E 10758 22000
S4C
28.2E 11344V 27500
STV West HD
28.2E 11068V 23000
TF1 suisse
9E 12034V 27500
UTV Ulster HD
28.2E 11068 23000
VOLLEYBALL
Turkey 1 Lig, Women
Vakifbank Istanbul v Fenerbahce(13:00)
NTV Spor
42E 12015 27500
Turkey 1. Lig
Fenerbahce Sk Maliye MIli(15:00)
Fenerbahce TV
42E 12344V 300000 -
BASKETBALL
Liga ABA
KK Cibona v Igokea Aleksandrovac(17:00)
RTRS BiH
16E 11262H 30000 ⅔
Spain Liga ACB
CAI Zaragoza v Real Madrid BC(18:00)
Sports TV Turkey
42°E 12344H 30000
7.0E 10804V 29900
Italy SerieA
Banco di Sardegna v Umana Venezia (20:45)
Rai Sport1
13E 11804V 27500
TENNIS
WTA Tour Finals, Singapore
Radwanska v Kvitova(11:30)
Sports TV Turkey
42°E 12344H 30000
7.0E 10804V 29900
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
ATP Basel
Nadal v Federer(14:30)
Sports TV Turkey
42°E 12344H 30000
7.0E 10804V 29900
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
HANDBALL
Germany Bundesliga
SG Flensburg v Magdeburg(15:00)
Fuchse Berlin v THW Kiel(17:00)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
Germany Bundesliga
SC Leipzig v Eisenach(13:45)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
RUGBY
Rugby Union Pro 12
Glasgow Warriiors v Ospreys(15:30)
BBC Alba
28.2E 10818V 22000
S4C
28.2E 11344V 27500
Rugby League International friendlies
Englan v New Zealand (18:00)
BBC Two England
28.2E 10773H 22000
VOLLEYBALL
Italy Superlega
Verona v Modena Volley
Rai Sport1
13E 11804V 27500
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Kansas City v Detroit Lions(15:30)
Pitsburgh Steelers v Cincinnati Bengals(19:00)
Dallas Cowboys v Seattle Seahawks(22:25)
Prosieben MAXX
19.2E 12545H 22000
ICE HOCKEY
KAC Klagenfurth v Black Wings Linz(17:40)
Servus TV Austria HD
19.2E 11302H 22000
Schwenninger v Adler Mannheim
Servus TV Germany HD
19.2E 11302H 220000 -
-
BASKETBALL
Eurocup Group C
Valencia Basket v Umana Venezia (20:30)
Eurosport Germany
19.2°E 12226H 27500 3/4
VOLLEYBALL
Italy Superlega
Exprivia Molfetta CMC Ravenna(20:30)
Rai Sport Italia 1
13°E 11804V 27500 2/3
WATERPOLO
Roma Vis Nova v RN Savona (20:30)
Rai Sport Italia 2
13E 11804V 27500 2/30 -
Advertisement
-
BASKETBALL
Euroleague
Lokomotiv Kuban v Pinar karsikaya(18:00)
NTV Sport Turkey
42E 12015H 27500
TENNIS
WTA Elitr Trophy
Keys v Zheng(12:00)
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
HANDBALL
International Super Cup
Germany v Brazil (17:45)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
Champions League
IK Savehof v Selgros Lublin(19:00)
beIN Sports HD
7W 12245 27500
25.5E 11623V 27500
RUGBY
Rugby Union-Italy Eccelenza
laquila Rugby v Fiamme Oro Roma(19:10)
Rai Sport1
13E 11804V 27500
Rugby Union Pro12
Leinster v Scarlets
BBC Two Wales
28.2E 10788V 220000 -
BASKETBALL
Turkey TKBL
Canik v Fenerbahce(12:00)
FenerbahceTV
42E 12344VH 30000
Turkey TBL
Trabzonspor v Besiktas
NTV Spor Turkey
42E 12015H 27500
TENNIS
WTA Elitr Trophy,ZHuhai China
Williams v Vinci(09:30)
Svitolina v Pliskova(12:00)
SuperTennis Italia HD
13E 12476H 29900
MOTORSPORT
MotoGP, Valencia
Eurosport Germany
19.2E 12226 27500 3/4
HANDBALL
International Super Cup
Germany v Serbia (15:45)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
RUGBY
Rugby Union Pro12
Edinburgh v Munster(18:30)
BBC Alba
28.2E 10818V 22000
ICE HOCKEY
International Germany Cup
Germany v Serbia (17:30)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
DARTS
Grand Slamm of Darts
Huybrechts v West(20:00)
Smith v Jones(21:00)
Chisnall v King(22:00)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E 12480V 27500
VOLLEYBALL
Turkey 1 Lig Women(12:30)
Bursa v Vakifbank
NTV Spor Turkey
42E 12015H 275000 -
FOOTBALL
Italie Serie C, Groupe B
LR Vicenza Virtus v FC Cesena (8:45:00)
Rai Sport Italy
13.0E,11804.00,H,27500
Rai Sport Italy
5.0W,11013.00,V,30000
Palestine Ligue West Bank
AL Quwwat AL Falistinia v Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (3:30:00)
Palestine Sport
26.0E,11958.00,H,27500
Arabie Saoudite Division 1
AL Thoqbah Club v AL Tai (5:00:00)
KSA Sports 1 Saudi Arabia
26.0E,12015.00,V,27500
Italie Championnat Primavera 1
Empoli U19 v SSC Naples U19 (3:00:00)
Sport Italia
9.0E,12341.00,V,31400
Sport Italia
5.0W,12606.00,V,35500
Sport Italia
5.0W,12627.00,H,35000
TENNIS:
WTA Tianjin, China, 2019
Garcia, Caroline v Potapova, Anastasia (5:35:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
WTA Tianjin, China, 2019
Williams, Venus v Peterson, Rebecca (7:50:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD0 -
BASKETBALL
Hungary NB I
BC Kormend v Szolnoki Olaj Kk (2:00:00)
M4 Sport Hungary HD
9.0E,11958.00,V,27500
Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray SK v Besiktas JK (4:30:00)
TRT Spor
42.0E,11096.00,H,30000
TRT Spor
42.0E,11958.00,V,27500
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
Turkey Super Lig
Turk Telekom v Fenerbahce Istanbul (7:00:00)
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
42.0E,11958.00,V,27500
TRT Spor
42.0E,11096.00,H,30000
TRT Spor HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor HD
42.0E,11054.00,V,30000
HANDBALL
International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
H65 Hoor v HC Kuban Krasnodar (4:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Qualification
Oif Arendal v FH Hafnarfjardar (5:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Qualification
Olympiacos Sfp v Scm Politehnica Timisoara (6:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Qualification
Caja Espana Ademar Leon v RK Vojvodina Novi Sad (7:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Qualification
UMF Selfoss v HK Malmoe (8:00:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group C
Sporting Cp v Bidasoa Irun (7:30:00)
EHF.TV
Switzerland Nationalliga A
Kadetten Schaffhausen v TV Endingen Handball (6:00:00)
HandballTV.ch
International Champions League, Group A
FC Barcelona v Elverum Handball (8:00:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group B
HC Vardar-Skopje v THW Kiel (5:30:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group B
KS Vive Tauron Kielce v Montpellier HB (6:00:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group C
Tatran Presov v IK Savehof (6:00:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group D
Chehovski Medvedi v Dinamo Bucuresti (3:00:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Women, Group C
Brest Bretagne Handball v Scm Ramnicu Valcea (7:00:00)
EHF.TV
Switzerland Nationalliga A
TSV St Otmar/St Gallen v HSC Suhr Aarau (5:00:00)
HandballTV.ch
International EHF Cup, Qualification
Skjern Handbold v HC Hard (3:30:00)
EHF.TV
International Champions League, Group B
HC Meshkov Brest v HC Motor Zaporozhye (6:30:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Qualification
Csurgoi Kk v HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (5:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
Vaci Nkse v Hypo Niederosterreich (3:00:00)
EHF.TV
International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
DVSC Schaeffler v TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (7:00:00)
EHFTV
MOTORSPORT:
Formula 1 Japan Grand Prix, Training, 2019
Hamilton, Lewis v Vettel, Sebastian (3:00:00)
M4 Sport Hungary HD
9.0E,11958.00,V,27500
RUGBY:
Rugby Union World Cup, Pool A
Ireland v Samoa (0:45:00)
ITV 1 Border
28.2E,10891.00,H,22000
ITV 1 Central East
28.2E,11052.75,H,22000
ITV 1 Central South
28.2E,11052.75,H,22000
ITV 1 Central West
28.2E,10758.00,V,23000
ITV 1 Granada
28.2E,10758.00,V,22000
ITV 1 Granada HD
28.2E,10936.00,V,22000
ITV 1 Wales
28.2E,10832.00,H,22000
ITV 1 Yorkshire West
28.2E,10891.00,H,22000
ITV HD
28.2E,10758.00,V,22000
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000
TMC Suisse
9.0E,12034.00,V,27500
Rugby Union Pro 14
Scarlets v Zebre (4:00:00)
Free Sports United Kingdom HD
28.2E,11426.00,V,29500
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
USA College
Georgia Bulldogs v South Carolina Gamecocks (6:00:00)
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000
USA College
Georgia Bulldogs v South Carolina Gamecocks (6:00:00)
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000
VOLLEYBALL:
Turkey VVSL Lig, Women
Fenerbahce Istanbul v Turk Hava Yollari (1:30:00)
TRT Spor 2 HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor 2 HD
42.0E,11958.00,H,27500
Turkey VVSL Lig, Women
Vakifbank SK v Aydin B.sehir Bld. (6:00:00)
TRT Spor 2 HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor 2 HD
42.0E,11958.00,H,27500
Source: SportEventz
Germany 1. Bundesliga, Women
MTV Stuttgart v Dresdner SC (3:30:00)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E,12480.00,V,27500
Italy Serie A1, Women
Imoco Volley Conegliano v Saugella Team Monza (8:30:00)
Rai Sport Italy
13.0E,11804.00,H,27500
Rai Sport Italy
5.0W,11013.00,V,300000 -
-
FOOTBALL:
Australie A-League
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers FC (8:30:00)
Sport Italia
9.0E,12341.00,V,31400
Sport Italia
5.0W,12606.00,V,35500
Sport Italia
5.0W,12627.00,H,35000
Allemagne (Am.) Bundesliga f\xe9minine
B. Leverkusen (F) v TSG Hoffenheim (F) (7:15:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E,12226.50,H,27500
Allemagne Bundesliga
Eintr. Francfort v Bayer Leverkusen (8:30:00)
Idman TV Azerbaijan
46.0E,11175.00,H,27500
Espagne LaLiga
Grenade CF v CA Osasuna (9:00:00)
CBC Sport Azerbaijan HD
46.0E,11135.00,H,27500
Allemagne 3. Liga
MSV Duisbourg v 1. FC K\xb4lautern (7:00:00)
TelekomSports Germany
0,0,H,0
Italie Serie B
AS Cittadella v Cosenza Calcio (9:00:00)
Rai Sport Italy
13.0E,11804.00,H,27500
Rai Sport Italy
5.0W,11013.00,V,30000
Angleterre Championship
Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednes. (8:45:00)
Sport1 Plus Germany
0,0,H,0
Irlande du Nord Premiership
Larne FC v Glentoran FC (8:45:00)
BBC Two England
28.2E,10773.00,H,22000
BBC Two Scotland
28.2E,10803.00,H,22000
Pays de Galles Cymru Premier
Carmarthen Town AFC v Aberystwyth (9:00:00)
S4C United Kingdom
28.2E,11344.00,V,27500
S4C United Kingdom HD
28.2E,11307.00,H,27500
Italie Championnat Primavera 1
Pescara U19 v Juventus U19 (2:00:00)
Sport Italia
5.0W,12627.00,H,35000
Sport Italia
5.0W,12606.00,V,35500
Sport Italia
9.0E,12341.00,V,31400
Italie Championnat Primavera 1
Lazio Rome U19 v Atalanta Berg. U19 (4:00:00)
Sport Italia
5.0W,12627.00,H,35000
Sport Italia
5.0W,12606.00,V,35500
Sport Italia
9.0E,12341.00,V,31400
BASKETBALL:
Germany BBL
SC Rasta Vechta v Medi Bayreuth (8:30:00)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E,12480.00,V,27500
Hungary NB I
Atomeromu SE Paks v BC Kormend (6:00:00)
M4 Sport Hungary HD
9.0E,11958.00,V,27500
Bulgaria NBL
Lukoil Levski v Tundja Yambol (6:00:00)
BNT 3
33.0E,12646.00,H,13910
BNT 3
39.0E,12593.00,V,30000
TENNIS
WTA Moscow KC, Russia. 2019
Mladenovic, Kristina v Bertens, Kiki (9:00:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
WTA Moscow KC, Russia. 2019
Flipkens, Kirsten v Bencic, Belinda (1:00:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019
Sinner, Jannik v Tiafoe, Frances (2:00:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019
Wawrinka, Stan v Simon, Gilles (4:00:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019
Murray, Andy v Copil, Marius (6:30:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019
Pella, Guido v Humbert, Ugo (8:30:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900
ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019
Krajinovic, Filip v Nishioka, Yoshihito (2:00:00)
BNT 3
33.0E,12646.00,H,13910
BNT 3
39.0E,12593.00,V,30000
ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019
Carreno-Busta, Pablo v Querrey, Sam (4:00:00)
BNT 3
33.0E,12646.00,H,13910
BNT 3
39.0E,12593.00,V,30000
ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019
Tipsarevic, Janko v Sugita, Yuichi (8:30:00)
BNT 3
33.0E,12646.00,H,13910
BNT 3
39.0E,12593.00,V,30000
WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019
Siegemund, Laura v Rybakina, Elena (0:00:00)
Sport1 Plus Germany
0,0,H,0
WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019
Gasparyan, Margarita v Blinkova, Anna (2:00:00)
Sport1 Plus Germany
0,0,H,0
WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019
Ostapenko, Jelena v Lottner, Antonia (6:00:00)
Sport1 Plus Germany
0,0,H,0
WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019
Puig, Monica v Goerges, Julia (8:00:00)
Sport1 Plus Germany
0,0,H,0
HANDBALL
Spain Division De Honor Femenina
Aula Alimentos de Valladolid v Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas (9:00:00)
Teledeporte Spain
30.0W,11496.00,H,7884
SNOOKER:
International English Open, 2019
Gilbert, David v Walden, Ricky (1:00:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E,12226.50,H,27500
Eurosport Pacific
91.5E,4120.00,V,29720
International English Open, 2019
Xiwen, Mei v Selby, Mark (3:00:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E,12226.50,H,27500
Eurosport Pacific
91.5E,4120.00,V,29720
International English Open, 2019
Allen, Mark v Walker, Lee (8:00:00)
Eurosport Germany
19.2E,12226.50,H,27500
Eurosport Pacific
91.5E,4120.00,V,29720
VOLLEYBALL:
Turkey VVSL Lig, Women
Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas v Ankara Ptt (6:00:00)
TRT Spor 2 HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor 2 HD
42.0E,11958.00,H,275000
Advertisement